By using this site we consider you have accepted the use of cookies.

Are you in United States?

To place your order we recommend the country according to your location.

Size Guide


How is the size of the product described?


Our sizes are displayed either according to the International Size System.


Jeans / Bottoms
EU (cm)30323435363738394042444648505254
SALSA24252627282930313233343638404244
USA (jeans)22232425262728293031323436384042
D22232425262728293031323436384042
UK124567891011121416182426
USA0123456789101214161820
 
Jeans / Bottoms II
SALSASML
SALSA252627282930313233
 
Leg length
L303234
CM73 a 778287
 

KIDS

 
Boys
SIZE468101214
AGE (years)04-0505-0607-0809-1011-1214
HEIGHT (cm)110118128140152164
CHEST (cm)586266707682
WAIST (cm)565861656974
HIPS (cm)616671768387
LEG LENGHT (cm)495562,5707580
 
Girls
SIZE4681012
AGE (years)04-0505-0607-0809-1011-12
HEIGHT (cm)110118128140152
CHEST (cm)5862667076
WAIST (cm)5658606366
HIPS (cm)6166717683
LEG LENGHT (cm)495562,57075